Anurag Rai

UGC-NET-JRF (Commerce) Dec-2019

Divya Chauhan

UGC-NET-JRF (Yoga) Dec-2019

Shadab Hussain

UGC-NET (Forensic Science) Dec-2019

Akshat Srivastava

UGC-NET (Law) Dec-2019

Astha Srivastava

UGC-NET-JRF (Commerce) Dec-2019

Anurag Rai

UGC-NET-JRF (Commerce) Dec-2019

Sanchita Srivastava

UGC-NET (Management) Dec-2019

Prashant Sharma

UGC-NET (Commerce) Dec-2019

Shilpa Shukla

UGC-NET (Commerce) Dec-2019

Sachin Mishra

UGC-NET (Commerce) Dec-2019

Shalini Jaiswal

UGC-NET (Commerce) Dec-2019

Priyanka Yadav

UGC-NET (Commerce) Dec-2019

Indresh Pratap Singh

UGC-NET (Commerce) Dec-2019

Aman Pandey

UGC-NET (Commerce) Dec-2019

Vanshika Anand

UGC-NET (Commerce) Dec-2019

Anandeshwari Singh

UGC-NET (Psychology)

Kirti Singh

UGC-NET (Commerce)

Sunny Raghuvanshi

UGC-NET (English)

Divya Singh

UGC-NET (Management)

Rekha Mishra

UGC-NET (Hindi)

Kalpana Singh

UGC-NET (Commerce)

Satyam Kumar

UGC/NET (Yoga)

Sana Khatoon

UGC/NET (Home Science)

Dheeraj Rai

UGC/NET-JRF (Economics)

Shivangi Mishra

UGC/NET (Psychology)

Ved Prakash

UGC/NET (Psychology)

Tulika Tripathi

UGC/NET-JRF (Management)

Preeti Mishra

UGC/NET-JRF (Home Science)

Varsha Tiwari

UGC/NET-JRF (Home Science)

Sakshi Sahu

UGC/NET-JRF(Computer Science)

Sailesh Verma

UGC/NET-JRF(Computer Science

Arnav Shukla

UGC/NET-JRF (Management)

Janvi Pal

UGC/NET (Management)

Shivani Rawat

UGC/NET (Home Science)

Vishal Pandey

UGC/NET (Computer Science)

Ankita Lodhi

UGC/NET (Home Science)

Ankit Bajpai

UGC/NET (Computer Science)

Sumanpreet Kaur

UGC/NET (Commerce)

Snigdha Srivastava

UGC/NET (Law)

Deepa Tiwari

UGC/NET (Commerce)

Siddhartha Srivastava

UGC/NET (Philosophy)

Aaisha Aleem

UGC/NET (Commerce)

Anukriti Verma

UGC/NET (Hindi)

Kirti Srivastava

UGC/NET (Mass comm.)

Aashi

CSIR-NET (JRF) Chemical Science

Bandita

CSIR-NET (JRF) Chemical Science

Bavishni

CSIR-NET (JRF) Physical Science

Charita

CSIR-NET (JRF) Chemical Science

Chinmayi

CSIR-NET (JRF) Physical Science

Janhavi

UGC/NET (Mass comm.)

Janki

CSIR-NET (JRF) Chemical Science

Kajal

CSIR-NET Physical Science

Kamleshwari

CSIR-NET Life Science

Mariya

CSIR-NET Mathematical Science

Prisha

CSIR-NET Life Science

Razia

CSIR-NET Chemical Science

Shabnam

CSIR-NET Physical Science

Shiya

CSIR-NET Mathematical Science

Sujatha

CSIR-NET (JRF) Life Science

Surabhi

CSIR-NET (JRF) Life Science

Vidushi

CSIR-NET (JRF) Chemical Science

Anika Singh

CSIR-NET (JRF) Life Science

Deepika

CSIR-NET (JRF) Life Science

Shiya

CSIR-NET Mathematical Science

Sujatha

CSIR-NET (JRF) Life Science

Surabhi

CSIR-NET (JRF) Life Science

Arpit Bhattacharya

GATE-Biotech

Kritika Khare

CSIR-NET (Life Science)

Sona sharma

CSIR-NET (JRF) Life Science

Usha jain

CSIR-NET (JRF) Life Science

Mohammad Arif

IIT-JAM (Biotechnology)

Kaushlesh Yadav

CSIR-NET (Life Science)

Arpit Bhattacharya

GATE-2019 (Biotech)

Kritika Khare

CSIR-NET (Life Science)

Huma Khan

CSIR-NET (Physical Science)

Sagar Lalchandani

JNU M.Sc Entrance (Chemistry)

Rashmi Tevotia

IIT-JAM (Mathematics).

Simple Singh

CSIR-NET (Physical Science)

Subhashree

IIT-JAM (Physics)

Sneha Yadav

CSIR-NET (Life Science)

Vasudev

CSIR-NET (Mathematics)

Yamini

CSIR-NET (Life Science) 2016, AIR-289

Radha

CSIR-NET (Life Science) 2016, AIR-321

Pawan

CSIR-NET (Life Science) 2016, AIR-356

Virendra

CSIR-NET (Life Science) 2016, AIR-76

Yakshit Nigam

CSIR-NET (Life Science) 2017, AIR-156

Niharika

CSIR-NET (Life Science) 2017, AIR-182

Raghav

CSIR-NET (Life Science) 2017, AIR-229

Tushar Agrwal

CSIR-NET (Life Science) 2017, AIR-376

Abhishek Pathak

CSIR-NET (Mathematical Science) 2016, AIR-328

Rohan Kakkar

CSIR-NET (Life Science) 2016, AIR-76

Darshit

CSIR-NET-JRF (Chemical Science) 2016, AIR-276

Punam

CSIR-NET-JRF (Chemical Science) 2016, AIR-88

Rashmi

CSIR-NET-JRF (Chemical Science) 2017, AIR-104

Sudhakar

CSIR-NET-JRF (Chemical Science) 2017, AIR-143

Rohit

CSIR-NET-JRF (Chemical Science) 2017, AIR-60

Ram vallabh

CSIR-NET-JRF (Life Science) 2016, AIR-154

Nida

CSIR-NET-JRF (Life Science) 2016, AIR-78

Razia

CSIR-NET-JRF (Life Science) 2016, AIR-86

Vikram

CSIR-NET-JRF (Life Science) 2016, AIR-97

Chhavi

CSIR-NET-JRF (Life Science) 2017, AIR-208

Vipul Rathore

CSIR-NET-JRF (Physical Science) 2017, AIR-137

Ritika Sahgal

CSIR-NET(Chemical Science) 2017, AIR-104

Divyanjali

CSIR-NET(Chemical Science) 2017, AIR-226

Sanjoli

GATE-Biotech 2016, AIR-123

Tanya

GATE-Biotech 2016, AIR-15

Mohna

GATE-Biotech 2016, AIR-344

Devesh

GATE-Biotech 2016, AIR-35

Vani Gangwar

GATE-Biotech 2018, AIR-544

Saurabh Singh

IIT-JAM (Biotech) 2015, AIR-02

Sarvat Sami

IIT-JAM (Biotech) 2018, AIR-134

Manisha Joshi

IIT-JAM (Biotech) 2018, AIR-149

Nidhi Singh

IIT-JAM (Biotech) 2018, AIR-179

Sakshi Sharma

GATE-Biotech 2016, AIR-35